Departure
Bangkok Phuket
Th, 03/02
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Bangkok to Phuket on Thursday, 03 February 2022

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
VZ2300
14:00
Th, 03/02
15:25
Th, 03/02
1h 25m
718 ฿
VZ306
15:25
Th, 03/02
16:50
Th, 03/02
1h 25m
718 ฿
VZ310
18:00
Th, 03/02
19:25
Th, 03/02
1h 25m
718 ฿
VZ308
19:00
Th, 03/02
20:25
Th, 03/02
1h 25m
718 ฿
VZ312
20:00
Th, 03/02
21:25
Th, 03/02
1h 25m
718 ฿
VZ314
07:10
Th, 03/02
08:35
Th, 03/02
1h 25m
908 ฿
VZ302
08:40
Th, 03/02
10:05
Th, 03/02
1h 25m
908 ฿
VZ304
10:30
Th, 03/02
11:55
Th, 03/02
1h 25m
908 ฿
SL768
15:15
Th, 03/02
16:35
Th, 03/02
1h 20m
1,165 ฿
SL762
18:30
Th, 03/02
19:55
Th, 03/02
1h 25m
1,165 ฿
FD4110
10:55
Th, 03/02
12:35
Th, 03/02
1h 40m
1,192 ฿
FD8032
18:50
Th, 03/02
20:20
Th, 03/02
1h 30m
1,266 ฿
WE211
19:10
Th, 03/02
20:35
Th, 03/02
1h 25m
1,296 ฿
WE5477
15:50
Th, 03/02
17:20
Th, 03/02
1h 30m
1,296 ฿
WE217
17:35
Th, 03/02
19:05
Th, 03/02
1h 30m
1,296 ฿
TG926
20:35
Th, 03/02
22:05
Th, 03/02
1h 30m
1,296 ฿
WE5926
20:35
Th, 03/02
22:05
Th, 03/02
1h 30m
1,296 ฿
WE5952
21:10
Th, 03/02
22:40
Th, 03/02
1h 30m
1,296 ฿
TG952
21:10
Th, 03/02
22:40
Th, 03/02
1h 30m
1,296 ฿
DD520
08:30
Th, 03/02
09:50
Th, 03/02
1h 20m
1,415 ฿
DD18
16:30
Th, 03/02
17:50
Th, 03/02
1h 20m
1,415 ฿
FD3091
11:05
Th, 03/02
12:25
Th, 03/02
1h 20m
1,490 ฿
FD3017
15:50
Th, 03/02
17:15
Th, 03/02
1h 25m
1,490 ฿
FD3029
07:45
Th, 03/02
09:15
Th, 03/02
1h 30m
1,490 ฿
FD3031
19:55
Th, 03/02
21:10
Th, 03/02
1h 15m
1,601 ฿
FD3037
08:55
Th, 03/02
10:15
Th, 03/02
1h 20m
1,601 ฿
FD3025
13:30
Th, 03/02
15:00
Th, 03/02
1h 30m
1,601 ฿
WE215
14:00
Th, 03/02
15:25
Th, 03/02
1h 25m
1,721 ฿
WE203
08:10
Th, 03/02
09:35
Th, 03/02
1h 25m
2,409 ฿
TG477
15:50
Th, 03/02
17:20
Th, 03/02
1h 30m
2,693 ฿
PG271
08:05
Th, 03/02
09:35
Th, 03/02
1h 30m
2,768 ฿
PG273
12:45
Th, 03/02
14:15
Th, 03/02
1h 30m
2,768 ฿
PG277
17:30
Th, 03/02
19:00
Th, 03/02
1h 30m
2,768 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.