Departure
Beijing Shenzhen
Th, 03/02
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Beijing to Shenzhen on Thursday, 03 February 2022

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
MU6667
17:15
Th, 03/02
20:20
Th, 03/02
3h 05m
1,057 元
MU6669
21:15
Th, 03/02
00:25
Fr, 04/02
3h 10m
1,057 元
MU5391
09:00
Th, 03/02
12:25
Th, 03/02
3h 25m
1,057 元
MU6663
16:15
Th, 03/02
19:40
Th, 03/02
3h 25m
1,057 元
CZ6116
12:00
Th, 03/02
15:10
Th, 03/02
3h 10m
3,248 元
ZH9102
12:05
Th, 03/02
15:00
Th, 03/02
2h 55m
3,284 元
CZ3192
10:00
Th, 03/02
13:00
Th, 03/02
3h 00m
3,284 元
ZH9110
21:05
Th, 03/02
00:05
Fr, 04/02
3h 00m
3,284 元
CZ6138
11:00
Th, 03/02
14:05
Th, 03/02
3h 05m
3,284 元
CZ3152
13:00
Th, 03/02
16:10
Th, 03/02
3h 10m
3,284 元
CZ6142
14:00
Th, 03/02
17:15
Th, 03/02
3h 15m
3,284 元
CZ3160
15:00
Th, 03/02
18:15
Th, 03/02
3h 15m
3,284 元
CZ3172
16:00
Th, 03/02
19:15
Th, 03/02
3h 15m
3,284 元
CZ3194
08:00
Th, 03/02
11:20
Th, 03/02
3h 20m
3,284 元
CZ3156
09:00
Th, 03/02
12:20
Th, 03/02
3h 20m
3,284 元
CZ3961
17:00
Th, 03/02
20:20
Th, 03/02
3h 20m
3,284 元
CZ3154
18:00
Th, 03/02
21:20
Th, 03/02
3h 20m
3,284 元
CZ3158
19:00
Th, 03/02
22:25
Th, 03/02
3h 25m
3,284 元
ZH9108
19:20
Th, 03/02
22:45
Th, 03/02
3h 25m
3,284 元
CZ3190
20:00
Th, 03/02
23:25
Th, 03/02
3h 25m
3,284 元
ZH9106
16:55
Th, 03/02
20:35
Th, 03/02
3h 40m
3,284 元
ZH9104
14:05
Th, 03/02
18:05
Th, 03/02
4h 00m
3,284 元
ZH9114
07:00
Th, 03/02
11:05
Th, 03/02
4h 05m
3,284 元
ZH9112
06:20
Th, 03/02
11:55
Th, 03/02
5h 35m
3,284 元

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.