Departure
Chiang Mai Bangkok
Sa, 23/10
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Chiang Mai to Bangkok on Saturday, 23 October 2021

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
VZ115
09:20
Sa, 23/10
10:35
Sa, 23/10
1h 15m
1,030 ฿
VZ103
11:40
Sa, 23/10
12:55
Sa, 23/10
1h 15m
1,030 ฿
VZ105
14:10
Sa, 23/10
15:25
Sa, 23/10
1h 15m
1,147 ฿
VZ107
16:10
Sa, 23/10
17:25
Sa, 23/10
1h 15m
1,336 ฿
VZ2105
18:10
Sa, 23/10
19:25
Sa, 23/10
1h 15m
1,336 ฿
VZ123
19:25
Sa, 23/10
20:40
Sa, 23/10
1h 15m
1,516 ฿
PG216
10:10
Sa, 23/10
11:35
Sa, 23/10
1h 25m
1,628 ฿
DD2
08:40
Sa, 23/10
09:45
Sa, 23/10
1h 05m
1,744 ฿
FD7438
09:45
Sa, 23/10
11:00
Sa, 23/10
1h 15m
1,783 ฿
SL511
13:15
Sa, 23/10
14:30
Sa, 23/10
1h 15m
1,821 ฿
WE103
10:00
Sa, 23/10
11:20
Sa, 23/10
1h 20m
1,821 ฿
WE105
11:15
Sa, 23/10
12:25
Sa, 23/10
1h 10m
1,976 ฿
FD3436
11:00
Sa, 23/10
12:15
Sa, 23/10
1h 15m
1,976 ฿
SL519
18:40
Sa, 23/10
19:50
Sa, 23/10
1h 10m
2,248 ฿
FD3434
13:05
Sa, 23/10
14:20
Sa, 23/10
1h 15m
2,325 ฿
TG2111
15:00
Sa, 23/10
16:10
Sa, 23/10
1h 10m
2,364 ฿
WE165
17:20
Sa, 23/10
18:45
Sa, 23/10
1h 25m
2,403 ฿
DD9
18:10
Sa, 23/10
19:15
Sa, 23/10
1h 05m
2,597 ฿
PG220
19:05
Sa, 23/10
20:30
Sa, 23/10
1h 25m
2,558 ฿
TG2117
19:10
Sa, 23/10
20:20
Sa, 23/10
1h 10m
2,635 ฿
FD3432
16:55
Sa, 23/10
18:10
Sa, 23/10
1h 15m
2,984 ฿
18:31
Sa, 23/10
04:24
Su, 24/10
9h 53m
632 ฿
19:15
Sa, 23/10
05:08
Su, 24/10
9h 53m
632 ฿
19:30
Sa, 23/10
05:23
Su, 24/10
9h 53m
838 ฿
19:46
Sa, 23/10
05:39
Su, 24/10
9h 53m
838 ฿
SP8
08:50
Sa, 23/10
19:25
Sa, 23/10
10h 35m
641 ฿
20:01
Sa, 23/10
06:16
Su, 24/10
10h 15m
838 ฿
07:30
Sa, 23/10
19:30
Sa, 23/10
12h 00m
529 ฿
RP102
06:30
Sa, 23/10
21:10
Sa, 23/10
14h 40m
231 ฿
SP10
18:00
Sa, 23/10
06:50
Su, 24/10
12h 50m
1,041 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.