Departure
Guangzhou Shanghai
Th, 03/02
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Guangzhou to Shanghai on Thursday, 03 February 2022

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
HO1046
06:25
Th, 03/02
08:35
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
376 元
HU7231
20:45
Th, 03/02
23:10
Th, 03/02
2h 25m
433 元
HU7131
07:05
Th, 03/02
09:35
Th, 03/02
2h 30m
433 元
HO1288
21:45
Th, 03/02
23:50
Th, 03/02
2h 05m
475 元
HU7331
12:55
Th, 03/02
15:25
Th, 03/02
2h 30m
489 元
FM9320
20:10
Th, 03/02
22:20
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
525 元
CZ3530
11:50
Th, 03/02
13:55
Th, 03/02
2h 05m
560 元
CZ3506
10:45
Th, 03/02
12:55
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
560 元
CZ3550
09:00
Th, 03/02
11:20
Th, 03/02
2h 20m
560 元
MU5320
21:30
Th, 03/02
23:45
Th, 03/02
2h 15m
567 元
CZ3533
07:00
Th, 03/02
09:10
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
574 元
HO1038
14:35
Th, 03/02
16:40
Th, 03/02
2h 05m
589 元
HO1078
11:25
Th, 03/02
13:45
Th, 03/02
2h 20m
589 元
CZ3523
08:00
Th, 03/02
10:10
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
617 元
CZ3595
20:00
Th, 03/02
22:10
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
617 元
MU5302
08:30
Th, 03/02
10:45
Th, 03/02
2h 15m
624 元
MU5304
09:10
Th, 03/02
11:25
Th, 03/02
2h 15m
624 元
MU5318
20:30
Th, 03/02
22:45
Th, 03/02
2h 15m
624 元
CZ3586
18:45
Th, 03/02
21:10
Th, 03/02
2h 25m
617 元
ZH9531
15:05
Th, 03/02
17:20
Th, 03/02
2h 15m
631 元
FM9304
09:55
Th, 03/02
12:00
Th, 03/02
2h 05m
674 元
FM9306
11:30
Th, 03/02
13:35
Th, 03/02
2h 05m
674 元
CZ3531
10:00
Th, 03/02
12:10
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
674 元
CZ3539
12:00
Th, 03/02
14:10
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
674 元
FM9308
12:30
Th, 03/02
14:40
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
674 元
CZ3525
13:00
Th, 03/02
15:10
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
674 元
FM9312
13:30
Th, 03/02
15:40
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
674 元
CZ3571
15:00
Th, 03/02
17:10
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
674 元
MU5310
15:30
Th, 03/02
17:40
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
674 元
CZ3503
16:00
Th, 03/02
18:10
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
674 元
FM9316
17:30
Th, 03/02
19:40
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
674 元
CZ3581
18:00
Th, 03/02
20:10
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
674 元
MU5314
18:30
Th, 03/02
20:40
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
674 元
MU5306
10:30
Th, 03/02
12:45
Th, 03/02
2h 15m
674 元
CZ3547
19:00
Th, 03/02
21:15
Th, 03/02
2h 15m
674 元
CZ3545
17:00
Th, 03/02
19:20
Th, 03/02
2h 20m
674 元
FM9318
19:30
Th, 03/02
21:50
Th, 03/02
2h 20m
674 元
FM9310
12:50
Th, 03/02
15:00
Th, 03/02
2h 10m
865 元

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.