Departure
Kuala Lumpur Singapore
Su, 21/08
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Kuala Lumpur to Singapore on Sunday, 21 August 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 
3K684


1h 10m
08:50
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
10:00
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
114.17 RM

AK703


1h 10m
07:20
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
08:30
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
143.38 RM

AK705


1h 05m
09:35
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
10:40
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
178.90 RM

AK711


1h 00m
10:05
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
11:05
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
182.19 RM

AK715


1h 10m
12:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
13:10
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
178.90 RM

AK707


1h 15m
08:45
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
10:00
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
176.27 RM

AK713


1h 15m
12:25
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
13:40
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
178.90 RM



3h 47m
10:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
14:17
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
100.33 RM



3h 47m
23:59
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
03:46
Mo, 22/08

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
100.33 RM



3h 52m
10:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
14:22
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
100.33 RM



3h 52m
23:59
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
03:51
Mo, 22/08

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
100.33 RM



5h 14m
07:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
12:14
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
50.17 RM



5h 14m
07:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
12:44
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
50.17 RM



5h 14m
08:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
13:44
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
50.17 RM



5h 14m
09:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
14:14
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
50.17 RM



5h 14m
09:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
14:44
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
50.17 RM



5h 14m
10:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
15:14
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
50.17 RM



5h 14m
10:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
15:14
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
50.17 RM



5h 14m
10:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
15:44
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
50.17 RM



5h 14m
11:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
16:14
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Boon Lay
50.17 RM



5h 14m
11:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
16:44
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Boon Lay
50.17 RM



5h 14m
11:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
16:44
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
50.17 RM



5h 14m
12:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
17:14
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
50.17 RM



5h 14m
13:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
18:14
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
50.17 RM



5h 14m
13:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
18:44
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
50.17 RM



5h 14m
16:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
21:44
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
50.17 RM



5h 14m
17:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
22:14
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
50.17 RM



4h 50m
07:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
12:20
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
97.10 RM



4h 50m
12:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
17:20
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
97.10 RM



4h 50m
18:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
22:50
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
97.10 RM



5h 00m
07:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
12:00
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
97.10 RM



5h 00m
12:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
17:00
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
97.10 RM



5h 00m
17:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
22:30
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
97.10 RM



4h 50m
18:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
23:20
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
187.72 RM



5h 00m
18:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
23:00
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
187.72 RM

TR453


1h 15m
11:35
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
12:50
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
355.43 RM

MH611


1h 10m
09:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
10:40
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
515.89 RM

3K686


1h 10m
14:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
15:10
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
521.70 RM

3K688


1h 10m
21:20
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
22:30
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
521.70 RM

MH603


1h 05m
12:25
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
13:30
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
755.74 RM

MH619


1h 15m
15:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
16:15
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
755.74 RM

AK721


1h 00m
19:45
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
20:45
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
813.59 RM

TR467


1h 10m
21:35
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
22:45
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
826.01 RM

SQ103


1h 00m
08:55
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
09:55
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
832.67 RM

SQ107


1h 00m
11:10
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
12:10
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
832.67 RM

AK717


1h 15m
18:05
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
19:20
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
829.37 RM

SQ105


1h 10m
10:25
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
11:35
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
832.67 RM

TR473


1h 05m
19:00
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
20:05
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
1,036.34 RM

MH607


1h 15m
21:45
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
23:00
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
1,185.65 RM

SQ113


1h 00m
14:30
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
15:30
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
1,547.68 RM

SQ125


1h 10m
20:40
Su, 21/08

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
21:50
Su, 21/08

SINGAPORE
SIN
2,172.19 RM

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.