Departure
Shanghai Beijing
Sa, 23/10
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Shanghai to Beijing on Saturday, 23 October 2021

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
HO1253
07:45
Sa, 23/10
10:10
Sa, 23/10
2h 25m
522 元
HU7610
18:55
Sa, 23/10
21:10
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
604 元
FM9101
20:30
Sa, 23/10
23:00
Sa, 23/10
2h 30m
597 元
HU7608
12:15
Sa, 23/10
14:30
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
612 元
HU7614
20:30
Sa, 23/10
22:55
Sa, 23/10
2h 25m
604 元
HU7602
20:55
Sa, 23/10
23:20
Sa, 23/10
2h 25m
604 元
MU5137
19:40
Sa, 23/10
22:00
Sa, 23/10
2h 20m
627 元
MU5186
21:30
Sa, 23/10
23:55
Sa, 23/10
2h 25m
627 元
HU7604
08:20
Sa, 23/10
10:25
Sa, 23/10
2h 05m
686 元
MU5111
13:00
Sa, 23/10
15:10
Sa, 23/10
2h 10m
686 元
MU5125
20:00
Sa, 23/10
22:10
Sa, 23/10
2h 10m
686 元
MU5099
07:00
Sa, 23/10
09:15
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
686 元
MU6697
07:25
Sa, 23/10
09:40
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
686 元
MU5101
08:00
Sa, 23/10
10:15
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
686 元
MU5157
13:30
Sa, 23/10
15:45
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
686 元
MU5113
14:00
Sa, 23/10
16:15
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
686 元
MU5159
14:30
Sa, 23/10
16:45
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
686 元
MU5117
16:00
Sa, 23/10
18:15
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
686 元
MU5119
17:00
Sa, 23/10
19:15
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
686 元
MU5121
18:00
Sa, 23/10
20:15
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
686 元
MU5123
19:00
Sa, 23/10
21:15
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
686 元
MU5115
15:00
Sa, 23/10
17:20
Sa, 23/10
2h 20m
686 元
MU5163
19:30
Sa, 23/10
21:50
Sa, 23/10
2h 20m
686 元
MU5165
21:30
Sa, 23/10
23:50
Sa, 23/10
2h 20m
686 元
MU5161
15:30
Sa, 23/10
18:00
Sa, 23/10
2h 30m
686 元
MU5127
21:00
Sa, 23/10
23:30
Sa, 23/10
2h 30m
686 元
CZ8882
07:55
Sa, 23/10
10:10
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
701 元
CZ8886
19:45
Sa, 23/10
22:00
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
768 元
HU7606
11:15
Sa, 23/10
13:25
Sa, 23/10
2h 10m
798 元
MU5151
08:30
Sa, 23/10
10:45
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
851 元
MU5105
10:00
Sa, 23/10
12:15
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
851 元
MU5109
12:00
Sa, 23/10
14:15
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
851 元
MU5129
09:00
Sa, 23/10
11:20
Sa, 23/10
2h 20m
851 元
MU5107
11:00
Sa, 23/10
13:20
Sa, 23/10
2h 20m
851 元
MU5153
09:30
Sa, 23/10
12:00
Sa, 23/10
2h 30m
851 元
MU5155
10:30
Sa, 23/10
13:00
Sa, 23/10
2h 30m
851 元
MU5103
09:00
Sa, 23/10
11:15
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
948 元
CZ8880
11:45
Sa, 23/10
14:00
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
977 元
CZ8888
15:30
Sa, 23/10
17:45
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
977 元
CZ8884
16:00
Sa, 23/10
18:25
Sa, 23/10
2h 25m
970 元
MF8178
10:30
Sa, 23/10
12:50
Sa, 23/10
2h 20m
1,791 元
MF8556
20:40
Sa, 23/10
22:55
Sa, 23/10
2h 15m
1,955 元

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.