Departure
Shanghai Hangzhou
Th, 03/02
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Shanghai to Hangzhou on Thursday, 03 February 2022

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
D941
19:55
Th, 03/02
20:51
Th, 03/02
0h 56m
47 元
D931
20:00
Th, 03/02
20:56
Th, 03/02
0h 56m
47 元
D935
20:05
Th, 03/02
21:01
Th, 03/02
0h 56m
47 元
D2159
21:01
Th, 03/02
21:57
Th, 03/02
0h 56m
59 元
G85
08:00
Th, 03/02
08:45
Th, 03/02
0h 45m
73 元
G7511
12:07
Th, 03/02
12:52
Th, 03/02
0h 45m
73 元
G7545
15:56
Th, 03/02
16:41
Th, 03/02
0h 45m
73 元
G1321
06:10
Th, 03/02
06:56
Th, 03/02
0h 46m
73 元
G1653
08:14
Th, 03/02
09:00
Th, 03/02
0h 46m
73 元
G1657
10:24
Th, 03/02
11:10
Th, 03/02
0h 46m
73 元
G1357
15:08
Th, 03/02
15:54
Th, 03/02
0h 46m
73 元
G7491
19:31
Th, 03/02
20:17
Th, 03/02
0h 46m
73 元
D3145
06:36
Th, 03/02
07:37
Th, 03/02
1h 01m
59 元
D3323
19:05
Th, 03/02
20:06
Th, 03/02
1h 01m
59 元
G1333
11:44
Th, 03/02
12:31
Th, 03/02
0h 47m
73 元
D3125
10:27
Th, 03/02
11:29
Th, 03/02
1h 02m
59 元
G1373
08:53
Th, 03/02
09:41
Th, 03/02
0h 48m
73 元
G7517
14:56
Th, 03/02
15:44
Th, 03/02
0h 48m
73 元
G7389
09:45
Th, 03/02
10:34
Th, 03/02
0h 49m
73 元
D3205
09:35
Th, 03/02
10:39
Th, 03/02
1h 04m
59 元
G1509
08:41
Th, 03/02
09:32
Th, 03/02
0h 51m
73 元
G7331
06:15
Th, 03/02
07:07
Th, 03/02
0h 52m
73 元
G7349
09:09
Th, 03/02
10:01
Th, 03/02
0h 52m
73 元
G7507
10:12
Th, 03/02
11:04
Th, 03/02
0h 52m
73 元
G2193
10:48
Th, 03/02
11:40
Th, 03/02
0h 52m
73 元
G7311
10:51
Th, 03/02
11:43
Th, 03/02
0h 52m
73 元
G1375
11:11
Th, 03/02
12:03
Th, 03/02
0h 52m
73 元
G1659
12:55
Th, 03/02
13:47
Th, 03/02
0h 52m
73 元
G1227
18:51
Th, 03/02
19:43
Th, 03/02
0h 52m
73 元
G7553
21:12
Th, 03/02
22:04
Th, 03/02
0h 52m
73 元
G4731
05:43
Th, 03/02
06:36
Th, 03/02
0h 53m
73 元
G1501
10:03
Th, 03/02
10:56
Th, 03/02
0h 53m
73 元
G7319
10:06
Th, 03/02
11:00
Th, 03/02
0h 54m
73 元
G1389
13:07
Th, 03/02
14:01
Th, 03/02
0h 54m
73 元
G7561
19:15
Th, 03/02
20:09
Th, 03/02
0h 54m
73 元
D2287
06:57
Th, 03/02
08:06
Th, 03/02
1h 09m
59 元
D3201
08:18
Th, 03/02
09:27
Th, 03/02
1h 09m
59 元
G7333
06:27
Th, 03/02
07:22
Th, 03/02
0h 55m
73 元
G1377
09:30
Th, 03/02
10:25
Th, 03/02
0h 55m
73 元
G1583
16:32
Th, 03/02
17:27
Th, 03/02
0h 55m
73 元
G1865
19:26
Th, 03/02
20:21
Th, 03/02
0h 55m
73 元
G7461
09:57
Th, 03/02
10:53
Th, 03/02
0h 56m
73 元
G7591
12:00
Th, 03/02
12:56
Th, 03/02
0h 56m
73 元
G115
14:51
Th, 03/02
15:48
Th, 03/02
0h 57m
73 元
G7501
06:48
Th, 03/02
07:47
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G1371
07:22
Th, 03/02
08:21
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G2189
07:28
Th, 03/02
08:27
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G1655
09:22
Th, 03/02
10:21
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G1347
09:50
Th, 03/02
10:49
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G7589
10:33
Th, 03/02
11:32
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G7509
10:54
Th, 03/02
11:53
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G7335
12:27
Th, 03/02
13:26
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G1369
12:41
Th, 03/02
13:40
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G7323
13:11
Th, 03/02
14:10
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G1359
15:37
Th, 03/02
16:36
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G1361
16:37
Th, 03/02
17:36
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G1385
16:59
Th, 03/02
17:58
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G1365
17:38
Th, 03/02
18:37
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G1395
18:28
Th, 03/02
19:27
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G7527
20:20
Th, 03/02
21:19
Th, 03/02
0h 59m
73 元
G1471
12:23
Th, 03/02
13:23
Th, 03/02
1h 00m
73 元
G7575
14:19
Th, 03/02
15:19
Th, 03/02
1h 00m
73 元
G7347
14:24
Th, 03/02
15:24
Th, 03/02
1h 00m
73 元
G1635
14:34
Th, 03/02
15:34
Th, 03/02
1h 00m
73 元
G7583
14:39
Th, 03/02
15:39
Th, 03/02
1h 00m
73 元
G7337
15:32
Th, 03/02
16:32
Th, 03/02
1h 00m
73 元
G7571
16:11
Th, 03/02
17:11
Th, 03/02
1h 00m
73 元
G7585
17:14
Th, 03/02
18:14
Th, 03/02
1h 00m
73 元
G7371
18:08
Th, 03/02
19:08
Th, 03/02
1h 00m
73 元
G7555
21:18
Th, 03/02
22:18
Th, 03/02
1h 00m
73 元
G1337
08:22
Th, 03/02
09:23
Th, 03/02
1h 01m
73 元
G7193
13:03
Th, 03/02
14:05
Th, 03/02
1h 02m
73 元
G7579
17:03
Th, 03/02
18:05
Th, 03/02
1h 02m
73 元
G1455
17:44
Th, 03/02
18:46
Th, 03/02
1h 02m
73 元
G7381
19:09
Th, 03/02
20:13
Th, 03/02
1h 04m
73 元
D2281
08:47
Th, 03/02
10:06
Th, 03/02
1h 19m
59 元
G7519
15:47
Th, 03/02
16:52
Th, 03/02
1h 05m
73 元
G7375
12:31
Th, 03/02
13:37
Th, 03/02
1h 06m
73 元
G7367
17:52
Th, 03/02
18:58
Th, 03/02
1h 06m
73 元
G1301
10:18
Th, 03/02
11:25
Th, 03/02
1h 07m
73 元
Z281
10:20
Th, 03/02
12:15
Th, 03/02
1h 55m
29 元
G7395
07:25
Th, 03/02
08:29
Th, 03/02
1h 04m
78 元
G2365
07:09
Th, 03/02
08:18
Th, 03/02
1h 09m
73 元
G7521
16:40
Th, 03/02
17:49
Th, 03/02
1h 09m
73 元
G7529
20:35
Th, 03/02
21:44
Th, 03/02
1h 09m
73 元
G1637
15:11
Th, 03/02
16:21
Th, 03/02
1h 10m
73 元
G7303
16:21
Th, 03/02
17:31
Th, 03/02
1h 10m
73 元
D3101
15:01
Th, 03/02
16:27
Th, 03/02
1h 26m
59 元
C495
14:45
Th, 03/02
16:23
Th, 03/02
1h 38m
48 元
K1107
14:06
Th, 03/02
16:06
Th, 03/02
2h 00m
29 元
D3135
10:39
Th, 03/02
12:08
Th, 03/02
1h 29m
59 元
K1805
04:23
Th, 03/02
06:29
Th, 03/02
2h 06m
29 元
G7307
17:29
Th, 03/02
18:50
Th, 03/02
1h 21m
73 元
D3107
09:39
Th, 03/02
11:15
Th, 03/02
1h 36m
59 元
G7559
13:50
Th, 03/02
15:13
Th, 03/02
1h 23m
73 元
K8351
05:40
Th, 03/02
07:56
Th, 03/02
2h 16m
29 元
G7325
08:24
Th, 03/02
09:55
Th, 03/02
1h 31m
73 元
K47
06:33
Th, 03/02
09:11
Th, 03/02
2h 38m
29 元
G7359
17:51
Th, 03/02
19:31
Th, 03/02
1h 40m
93 元

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.