Departure
Beijing Shanghai
Su, 01/08
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Beijing to Shanghai on Sunday, 01 August 2021

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
HO1254
06:50
Su, 01/08
09:00
Su, 01/08
2h 10m
612 元
HU7613
07:25
Su, 01/08
09:55
Su, 01/08
2h 30m
787 元
MU5183
07:35
Su, 01/08
09:40
Su, 01/08
2h 05m
864 元
MU5104
09:00
Su, 01/08
11:15
Su, 01/08
2h 15m
956 元
CZ8883
19:45
Su, 01/08
22:00
Su, 01/08
2h 15m
994 元
MU5102
08:00
Su, 01/08
10:15
Su, 01/08
2h 15m
1,032 元
MU5112
13:00
Su, 01/08
15:15
Su, 01/08
2h 15m
1,032 元
MU5108
11:00
Su, 01/08
13:20
Su, 01/08
2h 20m
1,032 元
MU5166
21:30
Su, 01/08
23:50
Su, 01/08
2h 20m
1,032 元
MU5110
12:00
Su, 01/08
14:10
Su, 01/08
2h 10m
1,139 元
MU5106
10:00
Su, 01/08
12:15
Su, 01/08
2h 15m
1,139 元
MU5156
13:30
Su, 01/08
15:45
Su, 01/08
2h 15m
1,139 元
MU5160
17:30
Su, 01/08
19:45
Su, 01/08
2h 15m
1,139 元
MU5164
19:30
Su, 01/08
21:45
Su, 01/08
2h 15m
1,139 元
MU5162
18:30
Su, 01/08
21:00
Su, 01/08
2h 30m
1,139 元
MU5128
21:00
Su, 01/08
23:30
Su, 01/08
2h 30m
1,139 元
FM9102
20:30
Su, 01/08
22:45
Su, 01/08
2h 15m
1,284 元
MU5118
16:00
Su, 01/08
18:15
Su, 01/08
2h 15m
1,368 元
MU5120
17:00
Su, 01/08
19:15
Su, 01/08
2h 15m
1,368 元
MU5122
18:00
Su, 01/08
20:15
Su, 01/08
2h 15m
1,368 元
MU5124
19:00
Su, 01/08
21:15
Su, 01/08
2h 15m
1,368 元
MU5114
14:00
Su, 01/08
16:20
Su, 01/08
2h 20m
1,368 元
MU5116
15:00
Su, 01/08
17:20
Su, 01/08
2h 20m
1,368 元
MU5138
10:00
Su, 01/08
12:10
Su, 01/08
2h 10m
1,384 元
MU5126
20:00
Su, 01/08
22:30
Su, 01/08
2h 30m
1,368 元
CZ8881
11:25
Su, 01/08
13:35
Su, 01/08
2h 10m
1,506 元
MF8555
16:45
Su, 01/08
18:50
Su, 01/08
2h 05m
1,758 元

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.