Departure
Busan Seoul
Mo, 21/06
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Busan to Seoul on Monday, 21 June 2021

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
TW9968
12:20
Mo, 21/06
13:20
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 44,720
TW9970
13:20
Mo, 21/06
14:20
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 44,720
TW9962
09:00
Mo, 21/06
10:00
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 46,075
LJ352
10:00
Mo, 21/06
11:00
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 47,430
TW9978
19:20
Mo, 21/06
20:20
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 47,430
TW9980
20:00
Mo, 21/06
21:00
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 47,430
TW9964
10:05
Mo, 21/06
11:05
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 48,785
7C265
13:30
Mo, 21/06
14:30
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 48,785
LJ360
16:40
Mo, 21/06
17:40
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 48,785
7C207
20:30
Mo, 21/06
21:30
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 48,785
7C283
09:30
Mo, 21/06
10:40
Mo, 21/06
1h 10m
₩ 47,430
TW9972
16:00
Mo, 21/06
17:00
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 50,140
TW9974
16:50
Mo, 21/06
17:50
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 50,140
LJ362
18:30
Mo, 21/06
19:30
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 50,140
TW9982
21:10
Mo, 21/06
22:00
Mo, 21/06
0h 50m
₩ 52,851
KE1106
10:40
Mo, 21/06
11:40
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 54,206
LJ350
07:25
Mo, 21/06
08:25
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 55,561
7C269
18:40
Mo, 21/06
19:40
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 56,916
KE1108
11:55
Mo, 21/06
12:55
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 58,271
KE1120
17:15
Mo, 21/06
18:15
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 58,271
7C211
07:00
Mo, 21/06
08:05
Mo, 21/06
1h 05m
₩ 60,981
KE1102
08:40
Mo, 21/06
09:40
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 62,337
KE1122
18:55
Mo, 21/06
19:55
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 62,337
KE1126
20:55
Mo, 21/06
21:55
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 62,337
7C275
20:10
Mo, 21/06
21:10
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 63,692
7C203
11:35
Mo, 21/06
12:35
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 78,598
KE1112
14:05
Mo, 21/06
15:00
Mo, 21/06
0h 55m
₩ 94,860
KE1116
15:40
Mo, 21/06
16:40
Mo, 21/06
1h 00m
₩ 94,860
OZ8812
13:00
Mo, 21/06
13:55
Mo, 21/06
0h 55m
₩ 173,458
OZ8802
08:00
Mo, 21/06
08:55
Mo, 21/06
0h 55m
₩ 174,814
OZ8804
09:00
Mo, 21/06
09:55
Mo, 21/06
0h 55m
₩ 174,814
OZ8808
11:00
Mo, 21/06
11:55
Mo, 21/06
0h 55m
₩ 174,814
OZ8814
14:00
Mo, 21/06
14:55
Mo, 21/06
0h 55m
₩ 174,814
OZ8816
15:00
Mo, 21/06
15:55
Mo, 21/06
0h 55m
₩ 174,814
OZ8818
16:00
Mo, 21/06
16:55
Mo, 21/06
0h 55m
₩ 174,814
OZ8820
17:00
Mo, 21/06
17:55
Mo, 21/06
0h 55m
₩ 174,814
OZ8822
18:00
Mo, 21/06
18:55
Mo, 21/06
0h 55m
₩ 174,814
OZ8826
20:00
Mo, 21/06
20:55
Mo, 21/06
0h 55m
₩ 174,814
OZ8828
21:00
Mo, 21/06
21:55
Mo, 21/06
0h 55m
₩ 174,814

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.