Departure
Kuala Lumpur Johor Bahru
Tu, 04/10
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Kuala Lumpur to Johor Bahru on Tuesday, 04 October 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 
AK6042


0h 55m
10:55
Tu, 04/10

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
11:50
Tu, 04/10

JOHOR BAHRU
JHB
120.87 RM

AK6034


1h 00m
13:20
Tu, 04/10

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
14:20
Tu, 04/10

JOHOR BAHRU
JHB
120.87 RM

OD1907


1h 00m
17:00
Tu, 04/10

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
18:00
Tu, 04/10

JOHOR BAHRU
JHB
162.02 RM

MH1051


1h 05m
09:25
Tu, 04/10

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
10:30
Tu, 04/10

JOHOR BAHRU
JHB
171.07 RM

FY1342


1h 05m
13:15
Tu, 04/10

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
14:20
Tu, 04/10

JOHOR BAHRU
JHB
181.95 RM

FY1334


1h 05m
07:05
Tu, 04/10

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
08:10
Tu, 04/10

JOHOR BAHRU
JHB
201.88 RM

FY1338


1h 05m
10:10
Tu, 04/10

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
11:15
Tu, 04/10

JOHOR BAHRU
JHB
201.88 RM

FY1346


1h 05m
16:45
Tu, 04/10

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
17:50
Tu, 04/10

JOHOR BAHRU
JHB
201.88 RM

MH1057


1h 05m
17:40
Tu, 04/10

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
18:45
Tu, 04/10

JOHOR BAHRU
JHB
211.58 RM

FY1348


1h 05m
19:30
Tu, 04/10

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
20:35
Tu, 04/10

JOHOR BAHRU
JHB
232.74 RM

MH5343


1h 05m
13:15
Tu, 04/10

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
14:20
Tu, 04/10

JOHOR BAHRU
JHB
243.09 RM

MH5331


1h 05m
07:05
Tu, 04/10

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
08:10
Tu, 04/10

JOHOR BAHRU
JHB
265.60 RM

MH5337


1h 05m
10:10
Tu, 04/10

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
11:15
Tu, 04/10

JOHOR BAHRU
JHB
265.60 RM

MH5345


1h 05m
16:45
Tu, 04/10

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
17:50
Tu, 04/10

JOHOR BAHRU
JHB
265.60 RM

MH5347


1h 05m
18:45
Tu, 04/10

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
19:50
Tu, 04/10

JOHOR BAHRU
JHB
292.61 RM

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.