Departure
Kuala Lumpur Penang
Sa, 28/05
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Kuala Lumpur to Penang on Saturday, 28 May 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 
MH1138


1h 00m
08:20
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
09:20
Sa, 28/05

PENANG
PEN
176.75 RM

MH1148


1h 00m
13:55
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
14:55
Sa, 28/05

PENANG
PEN
176.75 RM

MH1166


1h 00m
21:05
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
22:05
Sa, 28/05

PENANG
PEN
176.75 RM

MH1194


1h 00m
23:30
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
00:30
Su, 29/05

PENANG
PEN
176.75 RM

MH1162


1h 05m
19:30
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
20:35
Sa, 28/05

PENANG
PEN
176.75 RM

MH5372


1h 00m
06:50
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
07:50
Sa, 28/05

PENANG
PEN
209.31 RM

MH5392


1h 00m
18:10
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
19:10
Sa, 28/05

PENANG
PEN
209.31 RM

MH5400


1h 00m
19:30
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
20:30
Sa, 28/05

PENANG
PEN
209.31 RM

MH5376


1h 00m
07:20
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
08:20
Sa, 28/05

PENANG
PEN
232.57 RM

MH5408


1h 00m
12:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
13:40
Sa, 28/05

PENANG
PEN
232.57 RM

MH5388


1h 00m
16:00
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
17:00
Sa, 28/05

PENANG
PEN
232.57 RM

MH5398


1h 00m
20:50
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
21:50
Sa, 28/05

PENANG
PEN
232.57 RM

MH5396


1h 00m
10:15
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
11:15
Sa, 28/05

PENANG
PEN
255.82 RM

MH5378


1h 00m
11:10
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
SZB
12:10
Sa, 28/05

PENANG
PEN
255.82 RM

MH1164


0h 50m
10:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
11:30
Sa, 28/05

PENANG
PEN
265.12 RM

MH1152


1h 00m
17:20
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
18:20
Sa, 28/05

PENANG
PEN
265.12 RM

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.