Departure
Singapore Kuala Lumpur
Sa, 28/05
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur on Saturday, 28 May 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 


3h 48m
21:00
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Boon Lay
00:48
Su, 29/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Jalan Imbi
S$ 37.00



4h 01m
21:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
01:31
Su, 29/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Jalan Imbi
S$ 37.00



4h 50m
14:00
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
18:50
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
S$ 30.00



5h 00m
14:00
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
19:00
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 00m
22:00
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
MRT Lavender
03:00
Su, 29/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 00m
22:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
03:30
Su, 29/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
06:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
11:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
06:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
11:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
07:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
12:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
07:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
12:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
08:00
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
13:10
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
08:00
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
13:10
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
09:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
14:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
09:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
14:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
10:00
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
15:10
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
10:00
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
15:10
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
11:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
16:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
13:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
18:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
13:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
18:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
16:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
21:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
16:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
21:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
21:00
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
02:10
Su, 29/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
21:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
02:40
Su, 29/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
21:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
02:40
Su, 29/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
22:00
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
03:10
Su, 29/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
22:00
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
03:10
Su, 29/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
23:56
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
05:06
Su, 29/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
S$ 30.00



5h 00m
07:00
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
12:00
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 78.00



5h 00m
19:00
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
00:00
Su, 29/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 78.00

TR472


1h 00m
17:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
18:30
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 145.42

TR456


1h 15m
07:25
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
08:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 145.42

3K683


1h 10m
07:00
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
08:10
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 149.32

MH616


1h 10m
20:10
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
21:20
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 169.10

3K687


1h 10m
19:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
20:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 172.46

3K685


1h 15m
12:05
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
13:20
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 172.46

TR452


1h 10m
09:45
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
10:55
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 194.58

MH606


1h 00m
14:40
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
15:40
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 427.12

MH5722


1h 00m
07:10
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
08:10
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 498.55

MH5724


1h 00m
09:20
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
10:20
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 498.55

MH5728


1h 00m
12:45
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
13:45
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 498.55

SQ104


1h 00m
07:10
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
08:10
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 524.79

SQ106


1h 00m
08:30
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
09:30
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 524.79

SQ108


1h 00m
09:20
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
10:20
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 524.79

SQ114


1h 00m
12:45
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
13:45
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 524.79

SQ126


1h 00m
18:45
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
19:45
Sa, 28/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 524.79

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.