Departure
Surat Thani Koh Samui
Sa, 28/05
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Surat Thani to Koh Samui on Saturday, 28 May 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 


1h 30m
05:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Donsak
06:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
150 ฿



1h 30m
06:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Donsak
07:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
150 ฿



1h 30m
07:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Donsak
08:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
150 ฿



1h 30m
09:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Donsak
10:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
150 ฿



1h 30m
10:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Donsak
11:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
150 ฿



1h 30m
11:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Donsak
12:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
150 ฿



1h 30m
13:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Donsak
14:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
150 ฿



1h 30m
15:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Donsak
16:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
150 ฿



1h 30m
16:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Donsak
17:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
150 ฿



1h 30m
17:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Donsak
18:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
150 ฿



1h 30m
18:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Donsak
19:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
150 ฿



1h 30m
19:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Donsak
20:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
150 ฿



0h 45m
11:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Donsak
11:45
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Nathon
450 ฿



2h 30m
12:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Si Wichai
14:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
230 ฿



3h 30m
09:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Si Wichai
12:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
230 ฿



3h 30m
14:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Si Wichai
17:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
230 ฿



3h 30m
16:00
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Si Wichai
19:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
230 ฿



3h 15m
09:15
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Airport
12:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
400 ฿



4h 00m
06:30
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Si Wichai
10:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
230 ฿



2h 15m
09:30
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Railway Station
11:45
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Nathon
750 ฿



2h 15m
09:30
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Railway Station
11:45
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Nathon
750 ฿



3h 58m
08:32
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Railway Station
12:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
330 ฿



2h 15m
09:30
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Airport
11:45
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Nathon
850 ฿



2h 15m
09:30
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Airport
11:45
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Nathon
850 ฿



4h 15m
08:15
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Airport
12:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
400 ฿



4h 15m
15:15
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Airport
19:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
400 ฿



4h 43m
07:47
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Railway Station
12:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
330 ฿



4h 45m
09:45
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Airport
14:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
400 ฿



5h 05m
09:25
Sa, 28/05

SURAT THANI
Railway Station
14:30
Sa, 28/05

KOH SAMUI
Lipa Noi
330 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.