Departure
Vientiane Luang Prabang
Sa, 28/05
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Vientiane to Luang Prabang on Saturday, 28 May 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 
QV101


0h 45m
12:35
Sa, 28/05

VIENTIANE
VTE
13:20
Sa, 28/05

LUANG PRABANG
LPQ
$ 74.08

C84


1h 55m
16:05
Sa, 28/05

VIENTIANE
Vientiane Sta.
18:00
Sa, 28/05

LUANG PRABANG
Luang Prabang Sta.
$ 16.44

C82


1h 58m
07:50
Sa, 28/05

VIENTIANE
Vientiane Sta.
09:48
Sa, 28/05

LUANG PRABANG
Luang Prabang Sta.
$ 16.44

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.