Departure
Bangkok Phuket
Sa, 28/05
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Bangkok to Phuket on Saturday, 28 May 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 
WE211


1h 25m
19:10
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
BKK
20:35
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
1,526 ฿

WE1277


1h 25m
19:40
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
DMK
21:05
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
1,526 ฿

WE217


1h 25m
17:35
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
BKK
19:00
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
1,671 ฿

WE213


1h 25m
18:20
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
BKK
19:45
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
1,671 ฿

WE283


1h 25m
15:00
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
BKK
16:25
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
1,889 ฿

WE223


1h 25m
15:30
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
BKK
16:55
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
1,889 ฿

TG2277


1h 25m
19:40
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
DMK
21:05
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
1,998 ฿

WE1275


1h 25m
11:30
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
DMK
12:55
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
2,035 ฿

WE8787


1h 25m
12:55
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
BKK
14:20
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
2,144 ฿

PG277


1h 25m
16:55
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
BKK
18:20
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
2,144 ฿

WE221


1h 25m
07:20
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
BKK
08:45
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
2,507 ฿

TG2275


1h 25m
11:30
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
DMK
12:55
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
2,580 ฿

PG273


1h 25m
12:35
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
BKK
14:00
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
2,907 ฿

WE285


1h 25m
09:35
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
BKK
11:00
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
3,016 ฿

PG271


1h 25m
08:05
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
BKK
09:30
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
3,306 ฿

WE5477


1h 30m
16:30
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
BKK
18:00
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
3,488 ฿

WE205


1h 25m
09:10
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
BKK
10:35
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
4,759 ฿

WE201


1h 25m
08:10
Sa, 28/05

BANGKOK
BKK
09:35
Sa, 28/05

PHUKET
HKT
5,195 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.