Departure
Jakarta Surabaya
Sa, 28/05
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Jakarta to Surabaya on Saturday, 28 May 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 
JT748


1h 30m
05:30
Sa, 28/05

JAKARTA
CGK
07:00
Sa, 28/05

SURABAYA
SUB
837,337 Rp

JT696


1h 30m
15:30
Sa, 28/05

JAKARTA
CGK
17:00
Sa, 28/05

SURABAYA
SUB
945,881 Rp

JT690


1h 30m
04:30
Sa, 28/05

JAKARTA
CGK
06:00
Sa, 28/05

SURABAYA
SUB
992,400 Rp

JT692


1h 30m
14:30
Sa, 28/05

JAKARTA
CGK
16:00
Sa, 28/05

SURABAYA
SUB
992,400 Rp

JT590


1h 30m
17:30
Sa, 28/05

JAKARTA
CGK
19:00
Sa, 28/05

SURABAYA
SUB
992,400 Rp

JT890


1h 30m
12:30
Sa, 28/05

JAKARTA
CGK
14:00
Sa, 28/05

SURABAYA
SUB
1,054,424 Rp

JT592


1h 30m
13:30
Sa, 28/05

JAKARTA
CGK
15:00
Sa, 28/05

SURABAYA
SUB
1,054,424 Rp

JT694


1h 30m
09:30
Sa, 28/05

JAKARTA
CGK
11:00
Sa, 28/05

SURABAYA
SUB
1,162,968 Rp

GA448


1h 40m
07:30
Sa, 28/05

JAKARTA
CGK
09:10
Sa, 28/05

SURABAYA
SUB
1,628,156 Rp

GA316


1h 40m
09:35
Sa, 28/05

JAKARTA
CGK
11:15
Sa, 28/05

SURABAYA
SUB
1,628,156 Rp

GA320


1h 40m
16:00
Sa, 28/05

JAKARTA
CGK
17:40
Sa, 28/05

SURABAYA
SUB
1,628,156 Rp

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.